届けたいメロディ

TODOKETAI MELODY

出演者

CAST

  • 黒沢ともよ

    黄前久美子

  • 朝井彩加

    加藤葉月

  • 豊田萌絵

    川島緑輝

  • 安済知佳

    高坂麗奈

  • 寿美菜子

    田中あすか

  • 早見沙織

    小笠原晴香

  • 茅原実里

    中世古香織

  • 日笠陽子

    斎藤葵

  • 石谷春貴

    塚本秀一

  • 藤村鼓乃美

    中川夏紀

  • 山岡ゆり

    吉川優子

  • 種﨑敦美

    鎧塚みぞれ

  • 東山奈央

    傘木希美

  • 津田健次郎

    後藤卓也

  • 小堀幸

    長瀬梨子

  • 田所あずさ

    吹奏楽部員

  • 千菅春香

    吹奏楽部員

  • 中村太亮

    吹奏楽部員

  • 平井祥恵

    吹奏楽部員

  • 清水彩香

    吹奏楽部員

  • 沼倉愛美

    黄前麻美子

  • 中博史

    黄前健太郎

  • 七緒はるひ

    黄前明子

  • 西村太佑

    教頭

  • 渡辺久美子

    田中明美

  • 久川綾

    松本美知恵

  • 中村悠一

    橋本真博

  • 桑島法子

    新山聡美

  • 櫻井孝宏

    滝昇

スタッフ

STAFF

原作
  • 武田綾乃
原作イラスト
  • アサダニッキ
製作
  • 八田陽子
  • 古川陽子
  • 井上俊次
  • 鶴岡陽太
脚本
  • 花田十輝
キャラクターデザイン・総作画監督
  • 池田晶子
シリーズ演出
  • 山田尚子
絵コンテ・演出
  • 小川太一
  • 山田尚子
  • 石原立也
  • 三好一郎
  • 北之原孝將
  • 武本康弘
  • 石立太一
  • 藤田春香
  • 河浪栄作
  • 山村卓也
楽器設定・楽器作監
  • 髙橋博行
作画監督
  • 池田晶子
  • 西屋太志
  • 丸木宣明
  • 池田和美
  • 植野千世子
  • 秋竹斉一
  • 岡村公平
  • 角田有希
  • 明見裕子
  • 丸子達就
  • 高瀬亜貴子
  • 門脇未来
原画
  • 唐田洋
  • 白川亮介
  • 髙橋真梨子
  • 羽根邦広
  • 山口平
  • 澤田早絵
  • 森崎志保
  • 栗木亜美
  • 牟田亮平
  • 佐藤達也
  • 引山佳代
  • 太田稔
  • 森本千那津
  • 羽土真衣子
  • 熊野誠也
  • 岡野文恵
  • 浅間英裕
  • 鈴木沙奈
  • 佐藤宏太
  • 宮城良
  • 奥野葵
  • 渡邊紗也加
  • 黒田千温
  • 藤田紗英子
  • 松本葵
  • 加茂千夏
  • 草野すみれ
  • 横山由季
  • 徳山珠美
  • 疋田彩
  • 長原圭太
  • 大野由里加
  • 佐藤和美
  • 芳崎桃代
  • 浦田芳憲
  • 澤真平
  • 岩﨑菜美
  • 大倉佳苗
  • 長浜彩夏
  • 中山直哉
  • 安藤京平
  • 北地美帆
  • 瀬崎利恵
  • 吉村知子
動画検査
  • 藤田奈緒子
  • 端由美子
  • 中野恵美
  • 黒田比呂子
  • 松村元気
動画
  • 村山健治
  • 中峰ちとせ
  • 佐藤綾
  • 川﨑洋平
  • 紫藤晃由
  • 樫原教子
  • 多田夏美
  • 小髙文靖
  • 中西直樹
  • 宮地篤史
  • 古川かおり
  • 井上真希
  • 臼木美奈子
  • 堀川一彦
  • 野口祐希
  • 棗田麻奈美
  • 細田はな
  • 池田さやか
  • 宇田淳一
  • 石田敦志
  • 杉谷智史
  • 田村昌史
  • 舟橋孝哉
  • 壬生麻衣子
  • 宮原優介
  • 甲斐有紀子
  • 上堂薗早紀
  • 前川理栄
  • 以西芽衣
  • 川村和希
  • 大川由美
  • 檜垣彰子
  • 町田奈緒子
  • 谷上麻衣子
  • ST.BLUE
  • 李恩姫
  • 金映珠
  • 金志姫
  • 李惠眞
  • 李ソラ
  • アニタス神戸
  • 神龍
色彩設計
  • 竹田明代
色指定検査
  • 竹田明代
  • 大塚芙由紀
  • 髙橋奈緒美
  • 石田奈央美
  • 宮田佳奈
  • 米田侑加
  • 久保あずみ
仕上げ
  • 今泉ひとみ
  • 下浦亜弓
  • 津田幸恵
  • 瀨森由貴
  • 大當乃里衣
  • 西山恵利香
  • 森ゆうき
  • 豊澤綾
  • 土居翔子
  • 佐々木里奈
  • 髙木理恵
  • 永安真由美
  • 大橋郁奈
  • 奥村智映子
  • 北岡なな子
  • 江田美穂子
  • 胡恵美
  • 佐々木祥子
  • 宿谷葉子
  • 嶋智子
  • 山森愛弓
  • 川合靖美
  • 神原志津子
  • 牧佳栄子
  • ST.BLUE
  • 韓善鍾
  • 宋銀河
  • 金美蘭
  • 金正恩
  • 李廷淑
  • アニタス神戸
  • 神龍
特殊効果
  • 三浦理奈
美術監督
  • 篠原睦雄
3D美術
  • 鵜ノ口穣二
背景
  • 平石朋基
  • 山砥愛瑛
  • 長谷百香
  • 長谷川徹
  • 一山紗也香
  • 野口真由美
  • 山田諒子
  • 星川直生
  • 笠井信吾
  • 渡邊美希子
  • 落合翔子
  • 大西達朗
  • 平床美幸
  • 田峰育子
  • 大石望未
  • 奥出修平
  • アニメ工房婆娑羅
  • 板倉佐賀子
  • 日高綾美
  • 丸山康司
  • 北井真理江
  • 池田一樹
  • 阿部江津子
  • 外谷恵美
  • 大石ノリコ
  • ST.BLUE
  • 李天馥
  • 李美眞
  • 金之煕
  • 朴貞娥
撮影監督
  • 髙尾一也
撮影
  • 田中淑子
  • 船本孝平
  • 浦彰宏
  • 松本輝
  • 上野和樹
  • 植田弘貴
3D監督
  • 梅津哲郎
3DCG
  • 山本倫
  • 柴田裕司
  • 冨板紀宏
  • 加瀬達規
  • 弓場翔太
週替わり映像
絵コンテ・演出
  • 澤真平
作画監督
  • 池田晶子
原画
  • 澤真平
  • 引山佳代
動画検査
  • 藤田奈緒子
色指定・検査
  • 竹田明代
特殊効果
  • 三浦理奈
撮影担当
  • 髙尾一也

文芸
  • 田中敦子
チーフマネージャー
  • 横田圭佑
設定マネージャー
  • 栗原一樹
  • 佐藤陽太郎
  • 柏木平
制作マネージャー
  • 小川崚蒔
  • 張美花
  • 藤田貴久
  • 安田早紀
  • 古川有香
  • 韓アルム(ST.BLUE)
音響監督
  • 鶴岡陽太
録音
  • 名倉靖
音響効果
  • 森川永子
録音助手
  • 亀本美佳
音響制作担当
  • 矢野智美
録音スタジオ
  • Studio2001:/Studio2010:
音響制作
  • 楽音舎
音楽プロデューサー
  • 斎藤滋
音楽制作
  • ランティス
音楽制作協力
  • 洗足学園音楽大学
演奏協力
  • フレッシュマン・ウインド・アンサンブル2014
音楽監修
  • 大和田雅洋
音楽
  • 松田彬人
エンジニア
  • 唐澤千文
編集
  • 重村健吾
HD編集
  • Studio2001:
デジタルラボ
  • IMAGICA
オンライン編集担当
  • 金沢直樹
  • 河野紅美子
カラリスト
  • 鳥海重幸
デジタルシネマエンジニア
  • 高塚実穂
  • 新谷彩
テクニカルコーディネーター
  • 酒井教援
スタジオコーディネーター・マネージャー
  • 小島岳志
  • 小川輝
取材協力
  • 京都クロスメディア推進戦略拠点
  • 森脇清隆(京都文化博物館)
  • 宇治市
  • 京都府立莵道高等学校
  • 京都府吹奏楽連盟
  • 関西吹奏楽連盟
  • 全日本吹奏楽連盟
  • 京阪電気鉄道株式会
  • 京阪バス株式会社
  • 尼崎市総合文化センター
  • アクトパル宇治
  • 京都駅ビル開発株式会社
  • 名古屋国際会議場
吹奏楽部取材協力
  • 京都府立東宇治高等学校
  • 京都府立京都すばる高等学校
楽器関連協力
  • YAMAHA
宣伝プロデューサー
  • 小西隆之
宣伝
  • 山口真由美
  • 上田智輝
  • 後藤博紀
劇場宣伝
  • 三好英明
予告編制作
  • 川部智貴
ロゴデザイン
  • 早川由加里
デザインコーディネーター
  • 皆川健治
公式サイト制作
  • 浜田奈津美
  • 川端桃代
  • 友藤慎也
協力
  • 株式会社クオラス
  • オンキヨー&パイオニア イノベーションズ
  • 京都府赤十字血液センター
法務担当
  • 村元克彦
  • 阪井利早
海外販売
  • 横尾友美
  • 村尾茂雄
  • 中村美香
商品化窓口
  • 京都アニメーション
グッズ制作
  • 神原宏昭
  • 黒田久美
  • 田島類子
  • 松尾恵里
  • 福島正人
  • 田辺幸
  • 松野京子
  • 長坂佑里恵
企画協力
  • 宇城卓秀
  • 下村綾子
  • 天野由衣子
配給
  • 松竹
製作協力
  • アニメーションDo
エディター
  • 金沢直樹
  • 小林祐弥
『響け!』製作委員会
  • 京都アニメーション
  • 八田真一郎
  • 中上竜太
  • 髙島龍平
  • 竹西紘一
  • 西岡麻衣子
  • 西川昌志
  • 松田はる菜
  • 大橋則子
  • 出口圭子
  • 広田裕介
  • 鈴木礼奈
  • 澤美穂
  • 西村美緒
  • 南知左
  • 中川純佳
  • 久継茂信
  • 斉藤ひとみ
  • 野々上翠
  • ポニーキャニオン
  • 笹木孝弘
  • ランティス
  • 吉江輝成
  • 西田瑛美
  • 楽音舎
アニメーション制作
  • 京都アニメーション
プロデューサー
  • 大橋永晴
  • 中村伸一
  • 斎藤滋
  • 瀬波里梨
  • 鎗水善史
企画プロデューサー
  • 八田英明
総監督
  • 石原立也
監督
  • 小川太一
ページ上部へ サイト内検索